overall 2013

2013 OVERALL WINNERS


Heavyweight

 
1. Jed Joslin  - Overall
2. Jon Marc Franklin 
3. Jonathan Hudson
4. Mark Schneider
5. Adam Mayfield
6. Brigham Jaynes
7. Nathan Palmer

Light-Heavyweight

1. Daryl Young
2. Erik Whitfield
3. Mitch Rutherford
4. Adam Thorton
5. Yarnell Marks
6. Chris Hardaway

Middleweight

1. Ronnie Shumpert
2. James Pirtle
3. Dusty Mercer 

Lightweight

1. Ceasar Hamilton

 

Junior Heavyweight

1. Michael Chunn - Overall
2. Paul Glissenll
3. Hayes Rutland
4. Shane Barnes
5. Brent Duncan

Junior Middleweight

1. Jason Ranson
2. Jeremy Moffitt

Junior Lightweight

1. Kwame Williams
2. James Tate

Masters 40+ Heavyweight

1. Daryl Young - Overall
2. Mark Schneider
3. Brent Duncan
4. Chris Hardaway
5. Marquis Pickard
6. Nathan Palmer
 

Masters 40+ Lightweight

1. Ronnie Shumpert
2. James Pirtle
3. Ceasar Hamilton 

Novice Heavyweight

1. Roy Gillespie - Overall
2. John Jackson
3. Chris White
4. Nathan Moore

Novice Lightweight

1. Josh Guyton
2. Jacob Bowen
3. Michael Nguyen

Teen

1. Michael Chunn - Overall
2. Ben Johnson
3. Alex Hughes
4. Jacob Bowen


Men's Physique Class A

1. Jared Thompson
2. Vince Nathaniel
3. Denariel Jones
4. Dylan Bair
5. Robert Martin
6. Patton Bennett

Men's Physique Class B

1. Jordan Fields - Overall
2. Michal Miller
3. Steven Ross
4. Collin Smith
5. Hunter Satterfield
6. Cameron Mitchell
7. Jarvis Smith
8. Scott Brown
9. Keiven Harris
10. Stuart Magee
11. Jeremy Harwell
12. Heath Moffitt 

Women Physique

1. Tracy King - Overall
2. Christy Triplett

Figure Class A

1. Eve Harmon - Overall
2. Casey Lamaster
3. Davsha Ranson
4. Laura Anne Wall
5. Jessica Hawkins
6. Courtney Deer
7. Margaret Lovett
8. Becky Brummett

Figure Class B

1. Izzy Myers

Figure Masters 35+

1. Eve Harmon
2. Becky Brummett

Bikini Class A

1. Martha Ward
2. DeDe Hillis
3. Gracie Lane
4. Liz Mazzanti
5. Alissandra Inznuza
6. Miranda Jade McAlpin
7. Jessica Duncan
8. Katrina Guevara
9. Ashley Greer
10. Mindy Joslin
11. Teresa Baker
12. Samantha Lowry


Bikini Class B

1. Rachel Wilbanks
2. Amanda Howell
3. Lena Hall
4. Danielle Carter
5. Meredith Edwards
6. Sherry Riser
7. Candice Knox


Bikini Class C

1. Jamie Lee Inabnet - Overall
2. Tefenie Edwards
3. Valerie Batcho
4. Laur Rogers
5. Roxie Sagely
6. Caitlin Kendrick
7. Amanda Mead

Bikini Masters 35+

1. Tefenie Edwards - Overall
2. DeDe Hillis
3. Sherry Riser
4. Teresa Baker