20915092 10154922875995895 4347934711293758535 n

 

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

OVERALL WINNER
KEVIN HARMON
HEAVYWEIGHT
1. WADE WILBURN
2. PAUL B. GLISSEN
3. AUSTIN SAYLORS

LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
1. MICHAEL KAULFURST
2. ROBERT GIBSON
3. LAVON LANE

MIDDLEWEIGHT
1. KEVIN HARMON
2. DUSTY MERCER
3. HARLAND JONES

LIGHTWEIGHT
1. TIMOTHY HOLDER
2. CAESAR HAMILTON

NOVICE HEAVYWEIGHT
1. PAUL SWANSON

NOVICE MIDDLEWEIGHT
1. LARRY HOOD

TRUE NOVICE
1. JEREMIAH BURNS
2. AUSTIN SAYLORS
3. DARYL OWENS

MASTERS OVER 40 HEAVYWEIGHT
1. WADE WILBURN
2. ROBERT GIBSON
3. PAUL B. GLISSEN
4. YARNELL MARKS

MASTERS OVER 40 LIGHTWEIGHT
1. KEVIN HARMON
2. TIMOTHY HOLDER
3. LARRY HOOD

MASTERS OVER 50
1. PAUL SWANSON
2. TIM MILLER

MASTERS OVER 60
1. CAESAR HAMILTON
2. LARRY HOOD

FIGURE

OVERALL WINNER
SHAVAYA HARLSON
CLASS A
1. EVE HARMON
2. LINDA SESSOMS

CLASS B
1. SHAVAYA HARLSON
2. STEPHANIE THOMAS
3. CARRIE CARR
4. AMBER CURRIE

NOVICE
1. SHAVAYA HARLSON
2. ANDREA WALKER
3. KRYSTAL MACLIN
4. GABRIELLE ROWE
5. AMBER CURRIE
6. LINDA SESSOMS

TRUE NOVICE
1. KRISTINA CONWILL
2. GABRIELLE ROWE

MASTERS OVER 35
1. EVE HARMON
2. STEPHANIE THOMAS
3. KRISTINA CONWILL
4. CARRIE CARR
5. KRYSTAL MACLIN
6. LINDA SESSOMS

BIKINI

OVERALL WINNER
HAILEY RATCLIFF
CLASS A
1. RANDI ANDA
2. RACHEL DUDAS
3. KELLI PATTERSON
4. KAYLA STOKES
5. SAMANTHA CODY
6. KAYLAH JOHNSON
7. DEIRDRE RANDALL
8. EVE HARMON
9. KEYSHAUNA MARTIN
10. ASHA WARDLOW

CLASS B
1. KRISTI ODOM
2. NICOLE REED
3. TATIANA BHULABHAI
4. BRITTANY BUGG
5. ELVERNA CAIN

CLASS C
1. HAILEY RATCLIFF
2. TAYLOR OWENS
3. CHERIE ANTHONY

NOVICE CLASS A
1. RANDI ANDA
2. RACHEL DUDAS
3. KELLI PATTERSON
4. LATASHA ESTUS
5. JENNA LILE
6. EVE HARMON

NOVICE CLASS B
1. ASHLEY CHILDS
2. GHERI TERRY
3. LEIGH BOWERS
4. SAMANTHA CODY
5. KAYLAH JOHNSON
6. DEIRDRE RANDALL
7. KAYLA TICE
8. KEYSHAUNA MARTIN

NOVICE CLASS C
1. ELVERNA CAIN

NOVICE CLASS D
1. HAILEY RATCLIFF
2. TATIANA BHULABHAI
3. CHELSEA KALMBACH
4. VALARIE HALL
5. TAYLOR OWENS
6. CHERIE ANTHONY

TRUE NOVICE CLASS A
1. RACHEL DUDAS
2. ASHLEY CHILDS
3. SAMANTHA CODY
4. KAYLAH JOHNSON
5. DEIRDRE RANDALL
6. JENNA LILE
7. ASHA WARDLOW
8. KAYLA TICE
9. PATRICIA KELLUM

TRUE NOVICE CLASS B
1. HAILEY RATCLIFF
2. KRISTI ODOM
3. BRITTANY BUGG
4. TAYLOR OWENS
5. CHERIE ANTHONY

MASTERS OVER 35
1. NICOLE REED
2. LEIGH BOWERS
3. LATASHA ESTUS
4. DEIRDRE RANDALL
5. EVE HARMON
6. VALARIE HALL
7. ELVERNA CAIN
8. PATRICIA KELLUM

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

OVERALL WINNER
JAYMAR JOHNSON
CLASS A
1. NICHOLAS GRAVES
2. KENNETH MCCLINTON
3. NICK PENNELL
4. CLARENCE MCFERREN
5. BART TOMPKINS
6. EDISON LEE

CLASS B
1. ANDREW JACKSON
2. ANDREW RHINEHART
3. NATHAN GAILLARD
4. QUANTARIUS WEBB
5. ANTONIO WHITE
6. JUSTIN PACE
7. ANTRAVIS TURNER

CLASS C
1. JAYMAR JOHNSON
2. JORDON CHAPMAN
3. CHRISTIAN JEFFERSON

NOVICE CLASS A
1. KENNETH MCCLINTON
2. LUIS BERISTAIN

NOVICE CLASS B
1. NATHAN GAILLARD
2. QUANTARIUS WEBB
3. DUSTIN TURNER
4. ANTONIO WHITE
5. DOMINIC BONADEO
6. JUSTIN PACE
7. ANTRAVIS TURNER

NOVICE CLASS C
1. JORDON CHAPMAN
2. FREDERICK FLENORL

TEEN
1. BART TOMPKINS

TRUE NOVICE CLASS A
1. ANDREW JACKSON
2. DUSTIN TURNER
3. BART TOMPKINS
4. LUIS BERISTAIN

TRUE NOVICE CLASS B
1. TREY LYONS
2. DOMINIC BONADEO
3. JORDON CHAPMAN
4. JOHEN OCHEA

MASTERS OVER 35 CLASS A
1. CLARENCE MCFERREN
2. KENNETH MCCLINTON
3. EDISON LEE

MASTERS OVER 35 CLASS B
1. ANTONIO WHITE

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

OVERALL WINNER
DUSTY MERCER
CLASS A
1. DUSTY MERCER

CLASS B
1. JAYMAR JOHNSON
2. ROBERT GIBSON
3. JASON BURCH
4. PAUL B. GLISSEN
5. HARLAND JONES
6. NATHAN GAILLARD
7. GERALD WEST

NOVICE
1. JAYMAR JOHNSON
2. FREDERICK FLENORL
3. NATHAN GAILLARD
4. CAMERON RUSSELL
5. DARYL OWENS
6. ALEX LYONS

TRUE NOVICE
1. JASON BURCH
2. CAMERON RUSSELL
3. ALEX LYONS

MASTERS OVER 35
1. ROBERT GIBSON
2. PAUL B. GLISSEN


WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

CLASS B (1)
1. LATOSHA ROBINSON
NOVICE (1)
1. LATOSHA ROBINSON
MASTERS OVER 35 (1)
1. LATOSHA ROBINSON