39454395 10155933690495895 2441148549350555648 n

MEN'S
BODYBUILDING

OVERALL WINNER

 JASON HEBERT

SUPER HEAVYWEIGHT (2)

1. LEE WEDEL
2. PATRICK TAMBURRINO

HEAVYWEIGHT (5)

1. DARYL YOUNG
2. ROB WILLIAMS
3. WALTER DEBBS
4. FARSHA JONES
5. JASON MEEKS

LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT (8)

1. JASON HEBERT
2. JEFF HORNE
3. PATRICK PORTERFIELD
4. DERRICK HANNAH
5. ROBERT GIBSON
6. JEREMY MOFFITT
7. ROGER CLARK
8. JAY THORSON

MIDDLEWEIGHT (1)

1. CAESAR HAMILTON

LIGHTWEIGHT (1)

1. TIM HOLDER

NOVICE HEAVYWEIGHT (6)

1. ROB WILLIAMS
2. DERRICK HANNAH
3. JEREMY MOFFITT
4. ROGER CLARK
5. SHANE BARNES
6. PATRICK TAMBURRINO

NOVICE MIDDLEWEIGHT (2)

1. RONALD CARTMELL
2. LARRY HOOD

TRUE NOVICE HEAVYWEIGHT (3)

1. LEE WEDEL
2. SETH ROLLINS
3. SHANE BARNES

TRUE NOVICE LIGHTWEIGHT (1)

1. KENNY GOOLSBY

UNIFORM (3)

1. PATRICK PORTERFIELD
2. JAY THORSON
3. SHANE BARNES

MASTERS OVER 40 (8)

1. DARYL YOUNG
2. ROB WILLIAMS
3. JEFF HORNE
4. FARSHA JONES
5. JASON MEEKS
6. DERRICK HANNAH
7. PAUL B. GLISSEN
8. ROBERT GIBSON

MASTERS OVER 50 (4)

1. RONALD CARTMELL
2. JOHNNY BOYKIN
3. LARRY HOOD
4. JERRY WILSON

MASTERS OVER 60 (7)

1. TIM HOLDER
2. RONALD CARTMELL
3. JIMMY MOORE
4. CAESAR HAMILTON
5. JOHNNY BOYKIN
6. LARRY HOOD
7. JERRY WILSON

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING

 1. BRENDA KING
2. CHERYL MATORY
3. LAURA ANNE WALL
4. MARKETA MAMIARO
5. DONNA FOSTER
6. LAYLA HANNAH

MASTERS (2)

1. DONNA FOSTER
2. LAYLA HANNAH





FIGURE

OVERALL WINNER

JOANNAH MAGEE

CLASS A (1)

1. ANDREA WALKER

CLASS B (2)

1. BRITTANI TUBBS

2. LEAH HOLMES

CLASS C (2)

1. ALLYSON MEADORS
2. ANNA FOWLER

CLASS D (1)

1. JOANNAH MAGEE

NOVICE CLASS A (2)

1. LEAH HOLMES
2. ANDREA WALKER

NOVICE CLASS B (1)

1. CONSTANCE MCCULLUM

TRUE NOVICE (1)

1. ALLYSON MEADORS

MASTERS OVER 35 CLASS A (1)

1. LEAH HOLMES

MASTERS OVER 35 CLASS B (2)

1. JOANNAH MAGEE
2. CONSTANCE MCCULLUM

BIKINI

OVERALL WINNER

 RACHEL DUDAS

CLASS A (1)

1. MARIE JANE LYONS

CLASS B (3)

1. BIANCA CUNHA
2. ASHTON MONKS
3. LANITA GOOLSBY

CLASS C (5)

1. RACHEL DUDAS
2. GHERI TERRY
3. CRISTINA WOODALL
4. MADDIE MARASCALCO
5. MINDY PREWITT

CLASS D (3)

1. KATHERINE GORSKI
2. KIM BOGGAN
3. LENA HALL

CLASS E (1)

1. CATHERINE DIAZ

CLASS F (1)

1. MONESHIUNA PERRY

NOVICE CLASS A (7)

1. RACHEL DUDAS
2. CRISTINA WOODALL
3. MADDIE MARASCALCO
4. ASHTON MONKS
5. MARIE JANE LYONS
6. MINDY PREWITT
7. SUZANNE EDINGTON

NOVICE CLASS B (2)

1. KATHERINE GORSKI
2. ANGELA MALONEY

TRUE NOVICE (4)

1. MONESHIUNA PERRY
2. ASHTON MONKS
3. ANGELA MALONEY
4. SUZANNE EDINGTON

MASTERS OVER 35 CLASS A (5)

1. BARBARA BLUNTSON
2. MARIE JANE LYONS
3. LANITA GOOLSBY
4. MINDY PREWITT
5. SUZANNE EDINGTON

MASTERS OVER 35 CLASS B (3)

1. KIM BOGGAN
2. LENA HALL
3. ANGELA MALONEY
















































































 

 

 










MEN'S PHYSIQUE

OVERALL WINNER

 WINDOLL BROWN

CLASS A (1)

1. CONNOR CORBY

CLASS B (4)

1. ROB MARTIN
2. TYLER GRAVES
3. MITCHELL HIBBARD
4. DANIEL HINTON

CLASS C (5)

1. WINDOLL BROWN
2. MARCUS THOMAS
3. ZACHARY SHORT
4. TROY IVY
5. MORGAN CROSBY

CLASS D (9)

1. DEMARCO POSTELWAITE
2. RICKY SHORTER
3. BILLY DOBBS
4. SHANE ANDERSON
5. KEVIN ROBERTS
6. JOHN HOOD
7. DERLON BROWN
8. BASIL RASPBERRY
9. JAY THORSON

NOVICE CLASS A (2)

1. TYLER GRAVES
2. MITCHELL HIBBARD

NOVICE CLASS B (5)

1. JERRY EWING
2. TROY IVY
3. MORGAN CROSBY
4. DANIEL HINTON
5. CLARK HENEGAN

NOVICE CLASS C (5)

1. JESSE PIERCE
2. KEVIN ROBERTS
3. LAKE DUBOIS
4. JOHN HOOD
5. JAY THORSON

TRUE NOVICE CLASS A (1)

1. DANIEL HINTON

TRUE NOVICE CLASS B (10)

1. JESSE PIERCE
2. JERRY EWING
3. ZACHARY SHORT
4. ASHTON WALDROP
5. TROY IVY
6. SHANE ANDERSON
7. JOSH DELGADO
8. MORGAN CROSBY
9. WAYLON DANIEL
10. WILLIAM REIFERS

MASTERS OVER 35 (7)

1. DEMARCO POSTELWAITE
2. MARCUS THOMAS
3. RICKY SHORTER
4. BASIL RASPBERRY
5. DERLON BROWN
6. CLARK HENEGAN
7. WAYLON DANIEL

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

OVERALL WINNER

  WINDOLL BROWN

CLASS A (6)

1. SERGIO GRAY
2. JEWRAD SMITH
3. TYLER GRAVES
4. LUIS MEZA
5. MITCH HOLMES
6. EDISON LEE

CLASS B (2)

1. WINDOLL BROWN
2. ROBERT GIBSON

CLASS C (3)

1. JASON MEEKS
2. LAWRENCE LINDSAY
3. JAY THORSON

CLASS D (3)

1. PAUL B. GLISSEN
2. ADAM COX
3. JAKE BENNETT

COLLEGIATE (2)

1. JONATHAN SWEATT
2. LAKE DUBOIS

NOVICE CLASS A (6)

1. TYLER GRAVES
2. LUIS MEZA
3. SETH ROLLINS
4. MITCH HOLMES
5. KENNY GOOLSBY
6. JOHNNY BOYKIN

NOVICE CLASS B (5)

1. JOHN MURPHY
2. JAKE BENNETT
3. JONATHAN SWEATT
4. IVAN DAVIS
5. JAY THORSON

TRUE NOVICE (6)

1. JOHN MURPHY
2. TYLER GRAVES
3. JAKE BENNETT
4. JONATHAN SWEATT
5. LAKE DUBOIS
6. BRADLEY HASTY

UNIFORM (1)

1. JAY THORSON

MASTERS OVER 35 (7)

1. JASON MEEKS
2. PAUL B. GLISSEN
3. LAWRENCE LINDSAY
4. ADAM COX
5. ROBERT GIBSON
6. MITCH HOLMES
7. EDISON LEE

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

 

OVERALL WINNER

 

  LAURA ANNE WALL

CLASS A (2)

1. LAURA ANNE WALL
2. MARKETA MAMIARO

CLASS B (2)

1. CHERYL MATORY
2. LAYLA HANNAH

MASTERS OVER 35 (3)

1. MARKETA MAMIARO
2. DONNA FOSTER
3. LAYLA HANNAH