overalls 2015
                                                                2014 OVERALL WINNERS
Left to Right: Novice OVERALL: TERRENCE JONES  Masters Bikini OVERALL:  SHELLIE ALLEN 
                        Junior OVERALL: WILLIAM TOMLINSON   
                        Figure OVERALL & Masters FIgure OVERALL: RENEE LACOSTE 
                        Mens OVERALL:  BRIAN MAY  BIkini OVERALL:  Allison Smith 
                        Mens Physique OVERALL: CAMERON MITCHELL  
                        Womens Open OVERALL: DONNA FOSTER    Masters 40+ OVERALL: WADE WILBURN  
                        Womens Physique OVERALL: BRITTANY STEPHENSON 
                        NOT PICTURED: Masters 50+ OVERALL:  JEFFERY CURTIS
                                                          

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Wade Wilburn
2. Richard Daniels
3. Mitch Rutherford
4. Lindsey Smith
5. Adam Mayfield
6. Steve Murphy

Light Heavyweight
1. Brian May
2. Michael Chunm
3. Daryl Young
4. Adam Thorton
5. Yarnell Marks

Middleweight
1. Kevin Harmon
2. Roy Gillespie
3. Marty Mathis

Junior Heavyweight
1. William Tomlinson
2. Jeffery Curtis
3. Prettis Young
4. Alvin Magee
5. Brent Duncan
6. James White

Junior Lightweight
1. Jacob Ryals

Junior Middleweight
1. Denny Dismuke
2. Patrick Porterfield
3. Dustin Horne
4. Jarvis Smith
5. Jesse Johnson
6. Jeremy Moffitt
7. Joey Lee

Lightweight
1. Caesar Hamilton

Novice Heavyweight
1. Chris DiChiara
2. Brad Harris

Novice Lightweight
1. Terrence Jones
2. Daniel Green
3. Jacob Lindsey
4. Parker Rish
5. Chauncey Butler

Teen
1. Jacob Ryals
2. Wanya Burnett
3. Josh Stone

Masters Over 40 Heavyweight
1. Wade Wilburn
2. Daryl Young
3. Prettis Young
4. Steve Murphy
5. James White
Adam Thorton

Masters Over 40 Lightweight
1. Joey Lee

Masters Over 50
1. Jeffery Curtis
2. Caesar Ham

FIGURE

Class A
1. Andrea carter
2. Eve Harmon
3. Amy Smith
4. Keturah Case
5. Marketa Mamiaro

Class B
1. Renee LaCoste
2. Kim Blackwell
3. Wendy Kinard
4. Tara Dykes
5. Victoria Verran
6. Maureen Grondin
7. Dana Riley
8. Suzanne Hidalgo
9. Courtney Deer
10. Kimberly Gray

Masters
1. Renee LaCoste
2. Andrea carter
3. Kim Blackwell
4. Eve Harmon
5. Wendy Kinard
6. Victoria Verran
7. Amy Smith
8. Tara Dykes
9. Maureen Grondin
10. Suzanne Hidalgo

BIKINI

Class A
1. Meagan DeVaughn
2. Anna-Liesa Hussey

Class B
1. Allison Smith
2. Courtney Harris
3. Amanda Howell
4. Lena Hall
5. Kathylyn Browning
6. Kayla Curtis
7. Meredith Edwards

Class C
1. Shellie Allen
2. Charlotte Dixon
3. Mary Yates
4. Laura Rogers
5. Allison Fairley

Novice
1. Kristi Daniels
2. Lanita Goolsby
3. Kelsey Stack
4. Ashton Lamoreaux
5. Rachel Edmondson
6. Jerrica Nixon
7. Leslie Kelly
8. Randall Journeay

Masters
1. Shellie Allen
2. Lena Hall
3. Lanita Goolsby
4. Leslie Kelly


MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Bronson Lang
2. Connor Corby
3. Austin Reed
4. Jamie Wade
5. Sam Gala

Class B
1. Cameron Mitchell
2. Justin Johnson
3. Tre Adams
4. Kyle Suitor
5. Ethan Foshee
6. Mason Hudson
7. Blake Hollier
8. Calvin Gray
9. Clark Henegan

Class C
1. Ian Buchanan
2. Christian Schmitt
3. Jeremy Pannell
4. Daavon Grayson
5. Collin Smith
6. Kevin Greene
7. Bernard Green
8. Christopher Prevost
9. Jeremy Bolling
10. Nathan Chapman
11. Michael Gra


WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING

1. Donna Foster


WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Becky Brummett

Class B
1. Brittany Stephenson
2. Cheryl Matory